Nieuws
‘Wie wordt er Kampioen in 2013?’
Ajax
Feyenoord
PSV
Vitesse

Datum & Tijd Land Land Poule Eindstand
         
11 juni 2010 16:00       Zuid Afrika              Mexico                   A 1-1
11 juni 2010 20:30 Uruguay Frankrijk A 0-0
12 juni 2010 13:30 Zuid Korea Griekenland B 2-0
12 juni 2010 16:00 Argentinie Nigeria B 1-0
12 juni 2010 20:30 Engeland USA C 1-1
13 juni 2010 13:30 Algerije Slovenie C 0-1
13 juni 2010 16:00 Servie Ghana D 0-1
13 juni 2010 20:30 Duitsland Australie D 4-0
14 juni 2010 13:30 NEDERLAND Denemarken E 2-0
14 juni 2010 16:00 Japan  Kameroen E 1-0
14 juni 2010 20:30 Italie Paraquay F 1-1
15 juni 2010 13:30 Nieuw Zeeland Slowakije F 1-1
15 juni 2010 16:00 Ivoorkust Portugal G 0-0
15 juni 2010 20:30 Brazilie Noord Korea G 2-1
16 juni 2010 13:30 Honduras Chili H 0-1
16 juni 2010 16:00 Spanje Zwitserland H 0-1
16 juni 2010 20:30 Zuid Afrika Uruguay A 0-3
17 juni 2010 13:30 Argentinie Zuid Korea B 4-1
17 juni 2010 16:00 Griekenland Nigeria B 2-1
17 juni 2010 20:30 Frankrijk Mexico A 0-2
18 juni 2010 13:30 Duitsland Servie D 0-1
18 juni 2010 16:00 Slovenie USA C 2-2
18 juni 2010 20:30 Engeland Algerije C 0-0
19 juni 2010 13:30 NEDERLAND Japan E 1-0
19 juni 2010 16:00 Ghana  Australie D 1-1
19 juni 2010 20:30 Kameroen Denemarken E 1-2
20 juni 2010 13:30 Slowakije Paraquay F 0-2
20 juni 2010 16:00 Italie Nieuw Zeeland F 1-1
20 juni 2010 20:30 Brazilie Ivoorkust G 3-1
21 juni 2010 13:30 Portugal Noord Korea G 7-0
21 juni 2010 16:00 Chili Zwitserland H 1-0
21 juni 2010 20:30 Spanje Honduras H 2-0
22 juni 2010 16:00 Mexico Uruguay A 0-1
22 juni 2010 16:00 Frankrijk Zuid Afrika A 1-2
22 juni 2010 20:30 Nigeria Zuid Korea B 2-2
22 juni 2010 20:30 Griekenland Argentinie B 0-2
23 juni 2010 16:00 Slovenie Engeland C 0-1
23 juni 2010 16:00 USA Algerije C 1-0
23 juni 2010 20:30 Ghana Duitsland D 0-1
23 juni 2010 20:30 Australie  Servie D 2-1
24 juni 2010 16:00 Slowakije Italie F 3-2
24 juni 2010 16:00 Paraguay Nieuw Zeeland F 0-0
24 juni 2010 20:30 Denemarken Japan E 1-3
24 juni 2010 20:30 Kameroen NEDERLAND E 1-2
25 juni 2010 16:00 Portugal Brazilie G 0-0
25 juni 2010 16:00 Noord Korea Ivoorkust G 0-3
25 juni 2010 20:30 Chili Spanje H 1-2
25 juni 2010 20:30 Zwitserland Honduras H 0-0
         
Achtste finales:        
         
26 juni 2010 16:00 Uruguay Zuid Korea   2-1
26 juni 2010 20:30 Verenigde Staten Ghana   1-2
27 juni 2010 16:00 Duitsland Engeland   4-1
27 juni 2010 20:30 Argentinie Mexico   3-1
28 juni 2010 16:00 NEDERLAND Slowakije   2-1
28 juni 2010 20:30 Brazilie Chili   3-0
29 juni 2010 16:00 Paraguay Japan   0-0 (5-3)
29 juni 2010 20:30 Spanje Portugal   1-0
         
Kwartfinales:        
         
2 juli 2010 16:00 NEDERLAND Brazilie   2-1
2 juli 2010 20:30 Uruguay Ghana   1-1 (4-2)
3 juli 2010 16:00 Argentinie Duitsland   0-4
3 juli 2010 20:30 Paraguay Spanje   0-1
         
Halve Finales:        
         
6 juli 2010 20:30 Uruguay NEDERLAND   2-3
7 juli 2010 20:30 Duitsland Spanje   0-1
         
Derde plaats:        
         
10 juli 2010 20:30 Uruguay Duitsland   2-3
         
FINALE:        
         
11 juli 2010 20:30 NEDERLAND Spanje   0-1
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

  Terug    Print

 

Serviced by eeZZy EeZZy Website vs. 5.9.1  ©2002-2017 FRIZZBEE Web Services